FF/ CLAN/ INFINITE/ pt. 1


Title: Clan (Chapter 1)

Author: Junryu (former A-Mysty)

Genre: Fantasy, Slice of life, Adventure, Friendship, A little bit Thriller and Horror, also Mystery.

Length: Chapter

Cast:    Hyun Joo Rim (Original Cast)

            Urara Kim / Yamada Kim (Original Cast)

            Kim Myung Soo

            (And More… Coming soon)

Simple Warn:             Already edited. Sorry if you still find any typo(s). And this is just the beginning of story.

                                             

 NewMoon

 

 

 

 

 

  Continue reading

FF/ MY LOVE AND THE QUEEN/ BTS-BANGTAN/ pt. 4


Main Cast        :

-Jeon Jung Kook (Jung Kook’s BTS)
-Min Queen (Myeongseong Queen)

 

Support Cast    :

-Gojong King

-Kim Tae Hyung (V’s BTS)
-Park Jimin (Jimin’s BTS)
-Yoon Bok Ja (Oc)
-Park Hye Min (Oc)

-Min Yoongi (Suga’s BTS)

 My Love And The Queen_Poster(4)

Genre              : Historical, Romance, Comedy, Fantasy

Length             : Multi Chaptered

Author             : SunKi

Continue reading

FF oneshot/ HEARTBREAKER/ BTS-BANGTAN


Tittle                : Heartbreaker

Author             : byjeon

Cast                 : Jeon Jungkook dan Baek Sumin (OC)

Genre              : romance, sad(?), drabble, angst(semoga aja deh)

Lenght             : Oneshoot

Disclaimer       : Hi readers! Aku balik lagi sama ff sedih nan menyesekkan nih hehe. Kali ini aku bikin karena lagunya Justin Bieber yang Heartbreaker huhu. Aku bikinnya udah sepenuh hati bangeett. Sebelumnya FF ini udah pernah aku post sebelumnya di blog pribadi aku http://jeonhanbaby.wordpress.com/2014/08/24/heartbreaker-oneshoot/ so, silahkan di baca ya readerdeul!^^

 

.ff11

. Continue reading

FF/ TOMORROW/ BTS-BANGTAN/ pt. 5


Title : Tomorrow(Chapter 5)

Author : Elsa Kim -00-

Cast :

Kim Seok Jin

Kang Hye Ri (OC)

Min Yoon Gi

Han Jae Gil /Song Mina (OC)

Choi Se Ra (OC)

Jung Ho Seok

Kim Ha Ni (OC)

Park Ji Min

Cha Eun Mi (OC)

Jang Na Ra (OC)

Im Ji Hyun (OC – soon)

Kim Tae Hyung

Jeon Jung Kook

Jeon Jung Hee (OC – soon)

Kim Nam Joon

Support Cast : Min Ji Seok (Ceo Min Ji group/Yoongi father/Jin step-father), Han Jae Moo (Jae Gil father), Lisa Lang, Naomi Lang, Jung Hyo Jin (Ceo Ho Min group/Hoseok mother), Other coming soon.

Length : Chapter

Genre :NC, Sad, Romance, Drama, Friendship, Family, little bit Comedy.

Rating : PG 17

Tomorrow-poster-ch5

Warning! Mengandung unsur typo, kalimat berentet rentet, kalimat susah dimengerti, dan alur yang terkadang melenceng.

I Love Everything About You Except The Fact That You‘re Not Mine

_______________________________________________________________

Prev; Chapter Continue reading

FF/ FIRST MET/ BTS-BANGTAN/pt. 1


Tittle : First Met (Chapter)

Chap : 1 – Maybe I’m crazy but this is really happening-

Author : Watgalxyne (author freelance)

Cast : – Im Hyura
– Park Jimin
– Kim Taehyung
– Jeon Jungkook
– Han Yeri
– Kim Seokjin aka Jin
– Kim Namjoon aka Rapmon
– Min Yonggi aka Suga
– Jung Hoseok aka J-Hope
– etc (?)

Rating : PG – 15
Lenght : Chapter

Genre : Romance, Sad, Little bit Comedy etc (?)

PicsArt_1408633188820

Note : Annyeong chingu ^^, ini ff pertama yang author kirim ke fanficside , maaf yah kalo ffnya jelek lagipula author masih pemula-___- jadi author minta maaf yah kalo kurang nge feel gitu -,- , author juga minta maaf kalo ada kata kasar yang keluar di ff ini yah, segini aja deh author udah banyak ngomong -3- Happy Reading

Warning : banyak Typo, alur berantakan, kata-kata nya nggak rapih(?), rating bisa saja naik.
Continue reading

FF/ STUPID LOVE/ BTS-BANGTAN/ pt. 4


Author  : Jennie Jung

Cast:

Shim Min Ra
Min Yoongi
Kim Seokjin
Jung Young Mi
Jung Hoseok
Park Jimin
Han Song Shin
Kim Taehyung
Jeon Jungkook
Park Hyun syeo

Rated : general
Genre: Romace, Sad, School Life.
Length: chaptered
14046502049761 (1)

Summary:

“Oppa apa yang sebenarnya terjadi?”…

“Apa yang kau lakukan pada Jung Young Mi?”

“JAGA UCAPANMU SHIM MINRA!”

“Aku membencimu Yoongi sunbae!”.

Continue reading